GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 9963746
nr 996 3746
JARDINIERE
around 1900, England, diameter: 21, wear, damages.
omkring 1900, England, diameter: 21
Condition: slitage, skador
400
Monday November 23 2015
at 19:49:36